Order by:
Grid List
Results 1 - 24 of 24
in By Appointment Only

1. aberdabbadoo

 Aberystwyth
Type: By Appointment Only
0

2. Ag Cain

 Rhydfawr Isaf, Rhosygell, Devils Bridge, Aberystwyth, SY23 4RB, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
1

3. Ali Scott - Felt Artist

 Pen-Y-Fan 11, Forest Lane, Llangybi, Lampeter SA48 8LZ, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
2

4. Anita Woods

 Bythynnod Pengwernydd Cottages, Pengwernydd, Ystrad Meurig SY25 6DS, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
3

5. Averil Rees (née Clifford)

 17 Parc Craig Glais, Queens Road, Aberystwyth SY23 2HQ, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
4

6. BOW STREET ART

 45 Tregerddan, Bow Street SY24 5AU, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
5

7. Carole King

 Nant, Pantybwlch, Newcastle Emlyn SA38 9JF, Carmarthenshire
Type: By Appointment Only
6

8. CATHY STOCKER ART

 Dol Llan Road Tremallt, Dol Llan Road, LLANDYSUL SA44 4RL, Carmarthenshire
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
7

9. Chloe Rodenhurst Art

 2 Ger Y Llan Pontrhydfendigaid, Ystrad Meurig, Pontrhydfendigaid SY25 6AR, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
8

10. Claire Parsons

 Gelli Ddyfod, Llanfair Clydogau, Lampeter SA48 8LG, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
9

11. Dawn's Happy Paintings

 Tynant Uchaf, Bethania, Llanon SY23 5NJ, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
10

12. Eve Kemp-Gee Artist

 Ffynnonwen Penybont, Carmarthen SA33 6PX, Carmarthenshire
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
11

13. Gill Howells

 Argraig, Tresaith Rd, Tresaith, Cardigan SA43 2ED, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
12

14. Glenn Ibbitson

 Newcastle Emlyn
Type: By Appointment Only
13

15. Helen Rowlands Printmaker

Type: By Appointment Only
14

16. Jan Brown

 Saint Dogmaels
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
15

17. Kiara Dixey Artist (Ceredigion)

 Denmark Farmhouse Bettws, Lampeter SA48 8PB, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
16

18. Kim James Williams Art

 Aberystwyth
Type: Open All Year,By Appointment Only,Opens for Exhibitions Only
Categories: 
17

19. Mary Herbert

 Llether Villa, Ysbyty Ystwyth, SY23 6DE, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
18

20. Penny Samociuk

 Penny Samociuk, Llanarth, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
19

21. Sheila Evans-Pritchard

 Riverside Mill Pentrefelin, Cellan, Lampeter SA488HY, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
20

22. Siramik

 Lanclynadda, Alltwalis, Carmarthen SA32 7DY, Carmarthenshire
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
21

23. Sue Powell: Pebbles in the Sand

 Nr. Lampeter
Type: By Appointment Only
22

24. The Shed by the Stream

 Aberystwyth
Type: By Appointment Only
23