Order by:
Grid List
Results 1 - 50 of 50
 Cardigan
 Newcastle Emlyn

1. aberdabbadoo

 Aberystwyth
Type: By Appointment Only
0

2. Ag Cain

 Rhydfawr Isaf, Rhosygell, Devils Bridge, Aberystwyth, SY23 4RB, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
1

3. Aled Jenkins - Llechen Gymreig - Welsh Slate

 Nant Cwmpengraig, Drefach Felindre, Llandysul SA44 5HY, Carmarthenshire
Type: Open All Year
2

4. Ali Scott - Felt Artist

 Pen-Y-Fan 11, Forest Lane, Llangybi, Lampeter SA48 8LZ, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
3

5. Anita Woods

 Bythynnod Pengwernydd Cottages, Pengwernydd, Ystrad Meurig SY25 6DS, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
4

6. Art of Vlad-Art

 Cardigan
Type: Open All Year
Categories: 
5

7. Arts and Crafts by Coast to Country Arts

 Aberystwyth, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
6

8. Averil Rees (née Clifford)

 17 Parc Craig Glais, Queens Road, Aberystwyth SY23 2HQ, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
7

9. BOW STREET ART

 45 Tregerddan, Bow Street SY24 5AU, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
8

10. Cardigan Art Society

 Theatr Mwldan Bath House Road, Cardigan SA43 1JY, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
9

11. Cariad Glass - Traditional Stained Glass Studio

 New Road Unit 1, Teifi Units, New Road, LLANDYSUL SA44 4QJ, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
Categories: 
10

12. Carole King

 Nant, Pantybwlch, Newcastle Emlyn SA38 9JF, Carmarthenshire
Type: By Appointment Only
11

13. CATHY STOCKER ART

 Dol Llan Road Tremallt, Dol Llan Road, LLANDYSUL SA44 4RL, Carmarthenshire
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
12

14. Celf Cletwr Art

 Cletwr, Tre'r Ddôl, SY20 8PN
Type: Open All Year
13

15. Chloe Rodenhurst Art

 2 Ger Y Llan Pontrhydfendigaid, Ystrad Meurig, Pontrhydfendigaid SY25 6AR, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
14

16. Claire Parsons

 Gelli Ddyfod, Llanfair Clydogau, Lampeter SA48 8LG, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
15

17. Coloured Earth Pigments at Celtic Sustainables

 Unit 9 Parc Teifi Business Park, Cardigan SA43 1EW, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
Categories: 
16

18. Dawn's Happy Paintings

 Tynant Uchaf, Bethania, Llanon SY23 5NJ, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
17

19. Diane Mathias Fine Art

 Diane Mathias Fine Art, Henllan, Llandysul SA44 5TD, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
18

20. Duncan and Karen Browning

 Nantwatcyn, Cwmystwyth, SY23 4AG, Ceredigion
Type: Easter to September
Categories: 
19

21. Eve Kemp-Gee Artist

 Ffynnonwen Penybont, Carmarthen SA33 6PX, Carmarthenshire
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
20

22. Gill Howells

 Argraig, Tresaith Rd, Tresaith, Cardigan SA43 2ED, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
21

23. Glenn Ibbitson

 Newcastle Emlyn
Type: By Appointment Only
22

24. Gwili Pottery Ltd

 Gwili Pottery Ltd Pantwn, Llangeler, Llandysul SA44 5ET, Carmarthenshire (GB-CMN)
Type: Open All Year
Categories: 
23

25. Helen Elliott Art

24

26. Helen Rowlands Printmaker

Type: By Appointment Only
25

27. i-Booklet

 Tanffynnon Talgarreg, Llandysul SA44 4ER, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
Categories: 
26

28. Jackie Barber Ceramics

 Brynifor Cottage Maesycrugiau, SA39 9LZ, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
Categories: 
27

29. Jan Brown

 Saint Dogmaels
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
28

30. Jane Burnham

 Llwyngwernog, Llandre, Bow Street SY24 5AJ, Ceredigion
Type: Opens for Exhibitions Only
Categories: 
29

31. Jo Taylor - Art & Illustrations

 Tre Haidd Cwmpengraig, Drefach Felindre, Llandysul SA44 5JD, Ceredigion
Type: Easter to September
30

32. Joanna Bond

Type: Opens for Exhibitions Only
Categories: 
31

33. Jude Riley - Marbling

 The Bay Gallery 18, Pier St, Aberystwyth SY23 2LJ, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
32

34. Kiara Dixey Artist (Ceredigion)

 Denmark Farmhouse Bettws, Lampeter SA48 8PB, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
33

35. Kim James Williams Art

 Aberystwyth
Type: Open All Year,By Appointment Only,Opens for Exhibitions Only
Categories: 
34

36. Marie-Genevieve Pierre

Type: Opens for Exhibitions Only
Categories: 
35

37. Mary Herbert

 Llether Villa, Ysbyty Ystwyth, SY23 6DE, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
36

38. Maureen Alderslade

 1, Tancnwch Aberffrwd, Aberystwyth SY23 3ND, Ceredigion
Type: Easter to September
Categories: 
37

39. Moriath Glass - Moira Williams

 Nant Cwmpengraig, Drefach Felindre, Llandysul SA44 5HY, Carmarthenshire
Type: Easter to September
Categories: 
38

40. Nantyfelin Pottery

 Nantyfelin Pottery Nantyfelin, Llanfair Road, Lampeter SA48 8JZ, Ceredigion
Type: Easter to September
39

41. Oriel y Bae Gallery

 24 Pier Street, Aberystwyth SY23 2LJ, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
Categories: 
40

42. Penny Samociuk

 Penny Samociuk, Llanarth, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
41

43. Penrhiw Pottery

 GEMA Services Penrhiw Mine, Ystumtuen, SY23 3AE, Ceredigion
Type: Open All Year
Categories: 
42

44. Pontgarreg Art 4 U Group

 Pontgarreg Community Village Hall, Pontgarreg, Llandysul SA44 6AT, Sir Ceredigion
Type: Opens for Exhibitions Only
43

45. Sheila Evans-Pritchard

 Riverside Mill Pentrefelin, Cellan, Lampeter SA488HY, Ceredigion
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
44

46. Siramik

 Lanclynadda, Alltwalis, Carmarthen SA32 7DY, Carmarthenshire
Type: By Appointment Only
Categories: 
45

47. Sue Powell: Pebbles in the Sand

 Nr. Lampeter
Type: By Appointment Only
46

48. The Attic Players

 The Attic Theatre Cawdor Hall, Newcastle Emlyn SA38 9AF, Carmarthenshire
Type: Open All Year
47

49. The Picturemakers - Y Llunwyr

 Aberystwyth
Type: Opens for Exhibitions Only
48

50. The Shed by the Stream

 Aberystwyth
Type: By Appointment Only
49